The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed   
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevDecember 2018Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
48
            1
* 10:00 AM-Just Artin' Around
* 1:00 PM-Family Movie Time 2018-2019


W
e
e
k
49
2


3
* 10:30 AM-Bilingual Story Time/Hora de Cuentos
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:30 PM-Homework Help
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:00 PM-Kayleen Reusser/ WWII author
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-YogaFit

4
* 9:30 AM-Wonder Babies
* 10:00 AM-Plymouth School Corporation Adult Basic Education Classes
* 3:30 PM-Dogs at the Library-Samantha
* 4:00 PM-Time Machine
* 6:00 PM-Makerspace DIY ~ Cookies in a Jar!

5
* 9:30 AM-Artsy Babies
* 12:00 PM-Chair Yoga
* 2:00 PM-3D Creation Labs
* 4:00 PM-Curiosity Kids
* 4:30 PM-Homework Help
* 6:00 PM-Marshall County Book Club

6
* 10:00 AM-Dogs at the Library - Selah
* 10:00 AM-Plymouth School Corporation Adult Basic Education Classes
* 3:00 PM-Dogs at the Library-Tanner
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:00 PM-ESL Tutoring - Mike
* 5:00 PM-Makerspace Nights
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:00 PM-Plymouth Area Writers' Workshop
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith

7
* 2:00 PM-3D Creation Labs

8
* 1:00 PM-Family Movie Time 2018-2019
* 1:30 PM-Library Stitch Group
* 2:00 PM-Makerspace Days


W
e
e
k
50
9


10
* 10:30 AM-Bilingual Story Time/Hora de Cuentos
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:30 PM-Homework Help
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-YogaFit

11
* 9:30 AM-Wonder Babies
* 10:00 AM-Plymouth School Corporation Adult Basic Education Classes
* 3:30 PM-Dogs at the Library-Samantha
* 4:00 PM-Time Machine
* 6:00 PM-Makerspace DIY ~ Silhouette Cameo

12
* 9:30 AM-Artsy Babies
* 2:00 PM-3D Creation Labs
* 4:00 PM-Curiosity Kids
* 4:30 PM-Homework Help

13
* 9:30 AM-Story Time with Miss Lynn
* 10:00 AM-Dogs at the Library - Selah
* 10:00 AM-Plymouth School Corporation Adult Basic Education Classes
* 3:00 PM-Dogs at the Library-Tanner
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:00 PM-ESL Tutoring - Mike
* 5:00 PM-Makerspace Nights
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith

14
* 9:30 AM-Curiosity Kids Jr.
* 2:00 PM-3D Creation Labs

15
* 10:00 AM-Creative Canvas
* 12:00 PM-Polar Express Party


W
e
e
k
51
16


17
* 10:30 AM-Bilingual Story Time/Hora de Cuentos
* 3:30 PM-Friends of the Library
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:30 PM-Homework Help
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-Nook Advisory Group Meeting
* 6:30 PM-YogaFit

18
* 9:30 AM-Wonder Babies
* 10:00 AM-Plymouth School Corporation Adult Basic Education Classes
* 3:30 PM-Dogs at the Library-Samantha
* 4:00 PM-Time Machine
* 6:00 PM-Makerspace DIY ~ Wine Cork Christmas Trees

19
* 9:30 AM-Artsy Babies
* 12:00 PM-Chair Yoga
* 4:00 PM-Curiosity Kids
* 4:30 PM-Homework Help

20
* 9:30 AM-Story Time with Miss Lynn
* 10:00 AM-Plymouth School Corporation Adult Basic Education Classes
* 3:00 PM-Dogs at the Library-Tanner
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:00 PM-ESL Tutoring - Mike
* 5:00 PM-Makerspace Nights
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith

21
* 9:30 AM-Curiosity Kids Jr.

22
* 1:00 PM-Family Movie Time 2018-2019
* 2:00 PM-Makerspace Days


W
e
e
k
52
23


24
* All Day-Christmas Eve

25
* All Day-Christmas Day

26


27
* 3:00 PM-Dogs at the Library-Tanner
* 4:00 PM-ESL Level 1 Class with Sister Edith
* 4:00 PM-ESL Tutoring - Mike
* 5:00 PM-Makerspace Nights
* 5:15 PM-ESL Level 2 Class with Sister Edith
* 6:30 PM-ESL Level 3 Class with Sister Edith

28


29
* 1:00 PM-Family Movie Time 2018-2019


W
e
e
k
53
30


31
* All Day-New Year's Eve

         

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev December 2018 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.